Aktualizováno 19. 9. 2018

  A – Auto Bugatti a Super Sport
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
11:30:0013:30:001Bugatti 37A1928VojtěchMasojídekCzech Bugattic Club
11:30:1513:30:152Benz racer1908LadislavSamohýlSamohýl Motor Veterán
11:30:3013:30:303Sénéchal Super Sport1924KarelKupkaVAC Brno
11:30:4513:30:454Salmson GS1926MilanVaníčekVeteran Car Club Plzeň v AČR
11:31:0013:31:005Bugatti Typ 431927WernerGradischBugatti Club Austria
11:31:1513:31:156Sunbeam M25L1929TomášHořiceVAC Brno
11:31:3013:31:307Wikov 7/281929PetrKožíšek
11:31:4513:31:458Walter Super 61930PetrVolfPetr Volf Garage
11:32:0013:32:009Praga Alfa-závodní speciál1932PetrSazimaVCC Praha
11:32:1513:32:1510MG J21933FrantišekHuml
11:32:3013:32:3011Riley model 91933MarekOdehnalBratrstvo Ručky
11:32:4513:32:4512Walter Junior1933PetrŠafářVCC Tachlovice v AČR
11:33:0013:33:0013Z-4 Typ 986 (1000 mil čsl)1933KarelJarošAuto Z klub Brno
11:33:1513:33:1514Aero 750 Sport Coupé1934TomášVališVAC Brno
11:33:3013:33:3015Adler Trumpf Junior Sport1935MarianBednarikVeteran klub Bratislava
11:33:4513:33:4516MG KN Kompresor1935MilanDočekalMG Autoklub Třebíč
11:34:0013:34:0017MG Lester Special1936MilanZahradníček
11:34:1513:34:1518MG TA1936JanPlachtaVCC Tachlovice v AČR
11:34:3013:34:3019Jaguar SS 1001938PetrUhlíř ml.Uhlíř a Uhlíř
11:34:4513:34:45157MG TA1939PetrKubíkMG Autoklub Třebíč
11:35:0013:35:0020MG TC1946JurajSchwarzVK Bratislava
11:35:1513:35:1521MG TC1948VáclavHavelVPCC Brno
11:35:3013:35:3022MG TC1949PetrVoňkaVCC Dvůr Králové n.L.
B – Auto Veteran & Vintage (do roku 1930)
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
11:36:0013:36:0023Autocar model 81902JiříHořiceVAC Brno
11:36:1513:36:1524Chenard-Walcker1912PavelBeranSKAM Olomouc
11:36:3013:36:3025Ford TT1917StanislavGrundOLDTIMER a.s.
11:36:4513:36:4526Stutz KDH roadster1921MilošPokornýVPCC Brno
11:37:0013:37:0027Šibrava1921JanDrozd
11:37:1513:37:1528Citroen 5HP trefle1924RostislavProcházka
11:37:3013:37:3029Delahaye Type 871924JiříMátlVC Brno
11:37:4513:37:4530Pierce Arrow1924JosefProseckýVPCC Brno
11:38:0013:38:0031Austro-Daimler AS-201927LadislavNěmechasiči Lysice
11:38:1513:38:1532Auburn 8/88 Speedster1928StanislavKozmínVeteran Car Club Zlín
11:38:3013:38:3033Buick1928LudmilaMarkováVeterán klub Litomyšl
11:38:4513:38:4534Ford A Cupe1928AlexanderZiminVeterán klub Brno
11:39:0013:39:0035Wolseley1929PavelNovák
11:39:1513:39:1536Chevrolet AD Universal1930PetraHandlováMarda Tattoo
11:39:3013:39:3037Chrysler 701930EduardTreschlVAC Brno
11:39:4513:39:4538Walter Super 61930StanislavKarger
11:40:0013:40:0039Wikov 351930SylvieZouharová DykováTechnické muzeum v Brně
C – Auto Post Vintage (od roku 1931 do roku 1939)
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
11:41:0013:41:0040Rolls Royce 20/25 Thrupp & Maberly Saloon1932DanielChrobokVCC Dvůr Králové n. L.
11:41:1513:41:15161Horch 7501933FrantišekKudelaVeteran klub Kroměříž
11:41:1513:41:1541Adler Trumpf1934LenkaDostalova
11:41:3013:41:3042Mercedes-Benz 200B1934MiroslavEliášVAC Brno
11:41:4513:41:4543Bentley 4½ Derby1935PetrUhlíř st.Uhlíř a Uhlíř
11:42:0013:42:0044Buick série 40 model 461936HubertGrmelaVCC Praga Praha
11:42:1513:42:1545Fiat 508 Balilla1936MichalSmrečanskýVeteran klub Bratislava
11:42:3013:42:3046Hanomag Record1936MiroTomikVeteran klub Bratislava
11:42:4513:42:4547Renault 8CV1936FrantišekKuchařVAC Brno
11:43:0013:43:0048DKW F71938TerezaTýleováDKW klub
11:43:1513:43:1549Renault1938RadoslavPácaltKHV Metuje
11:43:3013:43:3050Citroën 11 B1939JakubTreschlVAC Brno
11:43:4513:43:4551Ford V81939JiříProvazník
11:44:0013:44:0052Jawa 6001939MartinTreschlVAC Brno
11:44:1513:44:1553Nsu/Fiat1939LucieLakwa
11:44:3013:44:3054Opel Kapitán1939MichaelaJurová
11:44:4513:44:4555Wanderer W 23 Kabriolet1939MiroslavJánaVCC Široký Důl
D – Auto BMW
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
11:45:0013:45:0056BMW1934JanKlápa
11:45:1513:45:1557BMW 319/1 sport1935MilošVránek jun.Renocar a.s.
11:45:3013:45:3058BMW 3151936PavelKiška
11:45:4513:45:4559BMW 319/11936JanHrubýVAC Brno
11:46:0013:46:0060BMW 3271937PavelVránekRenocar a.s.
11:46:1513:46:1561BMW 3271938MichalKopeckýVCC Tachlovice
11:46:3013:46:3062BMW 3281938MilošVránekRenocar a.s.
11:46:4513:46:4563BMW 3271939MichalKernVeteran klub Bratislava
11:47:0013:47:0064BMW 3281939JosefKiškaHCC Mohelnice
11:47:1513:47:1565BMW 3271940MariánSINVeteran klub Bratislava
11:47:3013:47:3066EMW 3271952DanielDickVeterán klub Bratislava
E – Auto Aero
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
11:48:0013:48:0067Aero 5001929PetraBeranová„tatínek“
11:48:1513:48:1568Aero 5001931BohumírSedláček1. dámský Mohelnice
11:48:3013:48:3069Aero 5001931RichardPuškášAero klub Brno
11:48:4513:48:4570Aero 6621931JanDvořákJihlava
11:49:0013:49:0071Aero 6621931RadvanŽáčekAero Car Club Brno
11:49:1513:49:1572Aero 6621931CtiborŠilhánVAC Brno
11:49:3013:49:3073Aero 10001933JaromírŠilhánDenicol Motor Oil
11:49:4513:49:4574Aero 6621934JanŠestákSonneck a.s.
11:50:0013:50:0075Aero 6621934VladimírVěženskýVPCC BRNO
11:50:1513:50:1576Aero 662 model 341934JanUlrichAero team Choceň
11:50:3013:50:3077Aero 301935PetrPuškášAero Car Club Brno
11:50:4513:50:4578Aero 30 roadster1935JánNovoveskýVeterán klub Bratislava
11:51:0013:51:0079Aero 30 Sport1935TomášBarnetVeterán klub Kroměříž
11:51:1513:51:1580Aero 301936DaliborLakwa
11:51:3013:51:3081Aero 301936DavidJörka
11:51:4513:51:4582Aero 50 roadster1936MilošPokornýVPCC
11:52:0013:52:0083Aero 301937JiříSlavík
11:52:1513:52:15160Aero 301937KarelSonneckSonneck Racing
11:52:1513:52:1584Aero 30 Sport1938ZdeněkChurýVAC Brno
11:52:3013:52:3085Aero 301939JiříČekanSKAM Olomouc
11:52:4513:52:4586Aero 30 Roadster1939ZdeněkNajbrtBoxer Morava Historik Mohelnice
E – Auto Praga
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
11:53:0013:53:0087Praga Mignon1916PavelProcházkaPraga
11:53:1513:53:1588Praga Piccolo1926BedřichNechvátalVPCC
11:53:3013:53:3089Praga Piccolo1929EduardNejezchlebVAC Brno
11:53:4513:53:4590Praga Piccolo1931PetrNechvátalVPCC
11:54:0013:54:0091Praga Piccolo1932JiříBlatnýVAC Brno
11:54:1513:54:1592Praga Piccolo1932JanDoležalVPCC Brno
11:54:3013:54:3093Praga Baby1934MiroslavZmidloch
E – Auto Laurin & Klement – Škoda
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
11:55:0013:55:0094Laurin & Klement 1001924MichalHorčičkaHorcacar
11:55:1513:55:1595Laurin & Klement 1101925MichalVelebnýŠkoda MUZEUM
11:55:3013:55:3096Škoda 1041930JaromírKubingerKPH BRNO
11:55:4513:55:4597Škoda 6331932JiříKašíkVAC Brno
11:56:0013:56:0098Škoda 6331933FrantišekKalabisVPCC Brno
11:56:1513:56:1599Škoda Popular1937MartinRadaAgrotec autoklub v ACR
11:56:3013:56:30100Škoda Rapid Cabriolet de Luxe1937TomášPáraBratrstvo Ručky
11:56:4513:56:45101Škoda Populár roadster1938VladimírCichyPodorlický VCC
F – Auto Tatra
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
11:57:0013:57:00102Tatra 121928LukášSmekalČSKHV Brno
11:57:1513:57:15103Tatra 301928MartinSmekalČKHV
11:57:3013:57:30104Tatra 121929LuděkDembovskýKHV ACC Praha
11:57:4513:57:45105Tatra 121930IvoDvořák
11:58:0013:58:00106Tatra 17/311930MirekPeškaTechnické muzeum v Brně
11:58:1513:58:15107Tatra 431931MartinMotyčkaPodorlický veterán car club Dobruška
11:58:3013:58:30108Tatra 521931JiříTeleckýSKAM Olomouc
11:58:4513:58:45109Tatra 541931RudolfUnzeitig
11:59:0013:59:00110Tatra 541931JosefVlachVAC Brno
11:59:1513:59:15111Tatra 521932JosefKrejčíVeteran Tatra klub Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
11:59:3013:59:30112Tatra 541932KarelFila
11:59:4513:59:45113Tatra 571932LiborKrálVeteran Tatra klub Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
12:00:0014:00:00157Tatra 571933PetrRekGalva
12:00:1514:00:15114Tatra 57 Sport1933MiroslavŠmidaVAC Brno
12:00:3014:00:30115Tatra 571934PetrVišinka
12:00:4514:00:45116Tatra 57 hadimrška1934JiříRaškovecVeteran Tatra klub Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
12:01:0014:01:00117Tatra 751935VojtěchDymáčekČKHV Brno
12:01:1514:01:15118Tatra 751935OdřichNavrátilKyjov
12:01:3014:01:30119Tatra 751935OldřichNavrátil
12:01:4514:01:45120Tatra 75 cabriolet1935LáďaBinderVeterán Tatra klub Šenkvice
12:02:0014:02:00121Tatra 75 cabriolet1936MartinBinderVeterán Tatra klub Šenkvice
12:02:1514:02:15159Tatra 57A Sport1936StanislavBalášVAC Brno
12:02:3014:02:30122Tatra 57 A1937RostislavČernýVPCC Brno
12:02:4514:02:45123Tatra 57A1937ZdeněkLechner
12:03:0014:03:00124Tatra 57a1937BohuslavGryc
12:03:1514:03:15125Tatra 75 limosine1937MartinBinderVeterán Tatra klub Šenkvice
12:03:3014:03:30126Tatra 57A1938JindřichHortVCC Třebíč
12:03:4514:03:45127Tatra 57A STW1938FrantrišekProseckýVeteran Tatra klub Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
12:04:0014:04:00128Tatra 871940RichardJuraVaC Brno
12:04:1514:04:15129Tatra 871940RenéBlažek
12:04:3014:04:30130Tatra 871941KarelPeřanVAC Brno
12:04:4514:04:45131Tatra 57K STW1942JaroslavDostálVeteran Tatra klub Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
12:05:0014:05:00132Tatra 57 B1945RenataKejzlarováVCC Dvůr Králové n.L.
12:05:1514:05:15133Tatra 871946IvoPřibylPŘIBYL Tatra CARS
12:05:3014:05:30134Tatra 57 B STW1947FrantišekDvořáčekVeteran Tatra klub Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
G – Auto Zbrojovka Brno
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:06:0014:06:00135DISK1924HelenaOkáčováAuto Z klub Brno
12:06:1514:06:15136Z-18 roadster1927LeošLoutockýSKAM Olomouc
12:06:3014:06:30137Z-181928JanŠustáčekAuto Z klub Brno, VAC Brno
12:06:4514:06:45138Z-181928JiříPatočkaVCC Praha
12:07:0014:07:00139Z-181929JiříHemzalAuto Z klub Brno
12:07:1514:07:15140Z-181929JiříHemzal Jr.Auto Z klub Brno
12:07:3014:07:30141Z-91930VáclavZouharTechnické muzeum v Brně
12:07:4514:07:45142Z-18 valník1931DanZelenka
12:08:0014:08:00143Z-4 I. serie1933MilanPospíšilAuto Z klub Brno
12:08:1514:08:15144Z-4 I. Série1933OldřichPodrackýAuto Z klub Brno
12:08:3014:08:30145Z-41934LudvíkHájekSKAM Olomouc
12:08:4514:08:45146Z-4 II. Serie1934PavelKrejchaSKAM Olomouc
12:09:0014:09:00147Z-4 III. serie1934RadimVišinkaSKAM Olomouc
12:09:1514:09:15148Z-4 III. Serie1934BřetislavHejdaAuto Z klub Brno
12:09:3014:09:30149Z-4 III. Serie Roadster1934RobertKubelkaS.K.A.M Olomouc
12:09:4514:09:45150Z-41935LubomírPešákVeteran Arena Olomouc
12:10:0014:10:00151Z-4 Dostál1935MilanOkáčAuto Z klub Brno
12:10:1514:10:15152Z-4 IV.série1935OndřejPopelkaAuto Z klub Brno
12:10:3014:10:30153Z-5 Express1935OndřejStyxAuto Z klub Brno
12:10:4514:10:45154Z-4 V.série1936MarekMlčochVeterán klub Kroměříž z.s.
12:11:0014:11:00155Z-5 Express1936MatoušPopelkaAuto Z klub Brno
12:11:1514:11:15156Z-5 Express1936JiříŠulcVeterán klub Kroměříž
H – Moto Veteran (do roku 1930)
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:15:0014:15:00200Sunbeam 3½ HP1916LumírŠpringl
12:15:0814:15:08201Sarolea 350 SV1924ChristianGurtnerNorton Owners Club Austria
12:15:1514:15:15202Ner-a-car 3501925MichalKužel
12:15:2314:15:23203Saroléa 500 OHV Super Sport1925LiborBabička
12:15:3014:15:30204New Henley1927IvanHouska
12:15:3814:15:38205FN 350 SV1928GüntherKaiblingerNorton Owners Club Austria
12:15:4514:15:45206Grizzly 2501928PetrKratochvíl
12:15:5314:15:53207Matchless 500 sv1928PavelBabusikČeský ariel klub
12:16:0014:16:00208Sunbeam model 901928DušanSlezák
12:16:0814:16:08209ARDIE TM 5001929RadekHenzelVVCC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
12:16:1514:16:15210Praga 500 BD1929MarianMaňásek
12:16:2214:16:23211Praga 500BD1929RadimZačal
12:16:3014:16:30212Terrot HST 350SV1929JaroslavOulehlaMotoveterán klub Ogar
12:16:3814:16:37213Triumph CN1929JaromírTulisKHV Žďár nad Sázavou
12:16:4514:16:45214Automoto A141930MonikaRosická
12:16:5314:16:52215Čechie – Bohmerland1930ArnoštNezmeškalNárodní technické muzeum
12:17:0014:17:00216NSU 501 TS1930PavelNeusserVCCUH
12:17:0714:17:07217NSU 501 TS + side1930FrantisekSigmundOldtimer club Helfštýn
12:17:1514:17:15218PEUGEOT P 1081930PavelHusákVETERÁN KLUB LITOMYŠL
12:17:2214:17:22219Praga 350 OHC prototyp1930IvoŠarlingrVeterán klub Pavlíkov
12:17:3014:17:30220Praga BD1930MiroslavBeran
12:17:3714:17:37221Ultima Lyon B2X1930JiříŠepsPodorlický VCC Dobruška
I – Moto Ariel
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:18:0014:18:00222Ariel 500 OHV model C1927KarolBurgerArielklub Slovensko
12:18:0814:18:08223Ariel 500 D1928JiříŠimekČeský Ariel klub
12:18:1514:18:15224Ariel 500 OHV1928JakubKrutský
12:18:2314:18:23225Ariel 500 OHV Super Sport1928TomášKudínekArielklub Slovensko
12:18:3014:18:30226Ariel 500 OHV1929LubošVaníčekHujer team
12:18:3814:18:38227Ariel 500 OHV Model E1929DanielMazanik
12:18:4514:18:45228Ariel 5571929PavelSkryjaŠkoda
12:18:5314:18:53229Ariel 557 SV1929RenataHavlíčková
12:19:0014:19:00406Ariel 557 SV1930ViktorŠatníkČeský Ariel Klub
12:19:0714:19:08230Ariel 557 SV1929PetrHloušekVPCC Brno
12:19:1514:19:15231Ariel LF1929VojtěchPokornýČeský Ariel klub
12:19:2214:19:22232Ariel 500 F1930PavelRufferAdvokatni kancelar – Mgr. Ruffer
12:19:3014:19:30233Ariel 500 F1930TomášFialaČeský Ariel Klub
12:19:3814:19:37234Ariel 557 B1930LuborRosickýČeský Ariel klub
12:19:4514:19:45235Ariel 4 F 5001931PetrBrábníkVCC Praha
12:19:5214:19:52236Ariel 4F 5001931DavidŘípa
12:20:0014:20:00237Ariel 557 SB 311931LiborDesortVCC Plzeň
12:20:0714:20:08238Ariel 557 sidecar1931FilipProkopecČeský Ariel klub
12:20:1514:20:15239Ariel MF 311931BronislavTrusíkSlovácký VCC UH
12:20:2214:20:23240Ariel SF 5001931LukášBrodackýČeský Ariel Klub
12:20:3014:20:30241Ariel 350 MF 321932JaromírKubingerKPH BRNO
12:20:3714:20:38242Ariel 4F Square Four1932JiříHavelČeský Ariel klub
12:20:4514:20:45243Ariel 600VB1932JaroslavKarban
12:20:5214:20:52244Ariel MF 2 3501932JaromírKučeraČKHM
12:21:0014:21:00245Ariel SG 321932RadekPajpachVAC Brno
12:21:0814:21:07246Ariel 350 RH1934MíraRemešČeský Ariel Klub
12:21:1514:21:15247Ariel 350 RH1936MartinHudeček
12:21:2314:21:22248Ariel RH 5001937MartinKlementVCC Plzeň
12:21:3014:21:30249Ariel VB 6001938EvženVopelkaSpolek přátel historických vozidel a military Kobylnice z.s.
12:21:3814:21:37250Ariel 350 RH1939JaroslavMičulkaVAC Brno
12:21:4514:21:45251Ariel Red Hunter 3501939OndraKožíšekČeský Ariel klub
12:21:5314:21:52252Ariel RH 350 competition model1939MarieKřečková
12:22:0014:22:00253Ariel 350 WN/G1943DanDreslerVAC Brno
12:22:0814:22:07254Ariel 350 WN/G1943OndřejZeman
12:22:1514:22:15255Ariel 500 VH1949TomášKvíderaČeský Ariel Klub
12:22:2314:22:23256Ariel VB 6001952DanielPetříkVCC Plzeň
12:22:3014:22:30257Ariel 500 VH1954TomášKubátVCC Jičín
12:22:3814:22:38258Ariel VH 5001954PavelKrupicaVAC Brno
12:22:4514:22:45259Ariel LH 200 Colt1956PavelPokornýČeský Ariel Klub
12:22:5314:22:53260Ariel Colt LH1958AnnaPokornáČeský Ariel klub
J – Moto B.S.A.
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:23:0014:23:00261BSA 7701922PavelRozkovec
12:23:0814:23:08262BSA 350 OHV De Luxe1924JánDemčoVeterán Šariš klub Prešov
12:23:1514:23:15263BSA 5001926FilipSlezákZlínský veterán klub
12:23:2314:23:23264BSA 770 se sidecarem1928LibušeŠulcováVCCv Praha, SZV Praha
12:23:3014:23:30265BSA Sloper1929JanTěžkýChalupaustezky
12:23:3814:23:38266BSA 5001930JanFrišons
12:23:4514:23:45267BSA S31 OHV1931VáclavKecVCC Český Brod
12:23:5314:23:53268BSA 500 OHV1932MilamTymešČeský Brod
12:24:0014:24:00269BSA B24 Empire Star1937PetrSojkaVCC České Budějovice
12:24:0714:24:08270BSA 500 Empire Star1938JiříFialaČeský Ariel Klub
12:24:1514:24:15271BSA Empire Star1938VilémSigmundOldtimer club Helfštýn
12:24:2214:24:22272BSA WM 201943MilanHujer VocílkaHujer team
12:24:3014:24:30273BSA B331955JanAdamecSKAM Olomouc
12:24:3714:24:37274BSA Gold Star DBD341964HorstBartke sen.ZV Motor Wien
 J – Moto ČZ
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:25:0014:25:00275ČZ 175 Speciál1936RichardPuškáš
12:25:0814:25:08276ČZ 250 Sport1936RobertParavan
12:25:1514:25:15277ČZ 250 Tourist1936MilanMichalec
12:25:2314:25:22278ČZ 175 Standard1937PavelPijákCCK Brno
12:25:3014:25:30279ČZ 250 sport1938ZdeněkŠindlerSKAM Olomouc
12:25:3714:25:37280ČZ 5001940VáclavVáňa
12:25:4514:25:45281ČZ 175 Standard 25B1945RadekGromesČKHV Brno
12:25:5214:25:52282Manet 901948JakubKlimešAuto Z klub Brno
J – Moto Douglas
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:26:0014:26:00283Douglas 2¾ HP1914PetrHošťálekJihočeské motocyklové museum
12:26:0014:26:00284Douglas1919JaroslavKloudaDouglas MCC, sekce ČR
12:26:0014:26:00285Douglas 600 E291929JaroslavKafka
12:26:0014:26:00286Douglas 350 OHV1947MartinRiedel
12:26:0014:26:00287Douglas Mk III S Competition1949PetrPokornýLondon Douglas MCC
12:26:0014:26:00288Douglas Mk IV Sports1950PavelJelínekLDMCC
 K – Moto HD & Indian
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:27:0014:27:00289Indian Scout 45 Police1927VladimírPrchal
12:27:0814:27:08290Harley-Davidson 8 Valve1928HaraldHackerHarleyson’s Wien
12:27:1514:27:15291Indian Scout 45 Police1928MariánVyskočilCarrosserie Vyskočil
12:27:2314:27:23292Harley Davidson J10001929JanBednářVCC Dvůr Králové nad Labem
12:27:3014:27:30293Indian Scout 45 Police side Tlustoš1929MilanVlčekVAC Brno
12:27:3814:27:38294Indian Scout 6001929MichaelVlček
12:27:4514:27:45295Indian Four1930JozefVladovičVCC Piešťany
12:27:5314:27:52296Harley-Davidson1932ZdeněkHönigHarley-Davidson Club Brno
12:28:0014:28:00297Harley-Davidson WLD391939PeterVoracek jun.Harleyson’s Wien
12:28:0814:28:07298Harley-Davidson WLDD1939PeterBonitoHarleyson’s Wien
12:28:1514:28:15299Harley-Davidson WL401940HermannNicbonskyHarleyson’s Wien
12:28:2214:28:22300Harley-Davidson WLD421942MartinKapellerHarleyson’s Wien
12:28:3014:28:30301Harley-Davidson KH 431943AndreasKraxnerHarleyson’s Wien
12:28:3714:28:37302Harley-Davidson KH 471947PeterVoracekHarleyson’s Wien
12:28:4514:28:45303Harley-Davidson WR471947JaromirSvobodaHarley-Davidson Club Brno
12:28:5214:28:52304Harley-Davidson FL49 Panhead1949FranzBerweinHarleyson’s Wien
12:29:0014:29:00305Harley-Davidson WR491949JohannGallhartHarleyson’s Wien
12:29:0714:29:07306Harley-Davidson WR511951HenryWagnerHarleyson’s Wien
K – Moto Post Vintage (od roku 1931 do roku 1939)
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:30:0014:30:00307Ardie SS 31 Silberpfeil1931LuděkValentaVCC Uherské Hradiště
12:30:0814:30:08308Praga 500 BD1931EvženŠíbl
12:30:1514:30:15309Magnat Debon BLG 350 SV1932TomášPolehlaMuzejní spolek Náměšťska
12:30:2314:30:23310BMW R16 V. Serie1934VladislavNovákVCC Uh. Hradiště
12:30:3014:30:30311Sunbeam 2501934FrantišekHořiceVAC Brno
12:30:3814:30:38312FN M861935LiborMarčík
12:30:4514:30:45313NSU 501 osl + side1935PetrVeselkaVAC Brno
12:30:5314:30:53314Sunbeam 250 ccm1935MiroslavSochorVCC MĚLNÍK
12:31:0014:31:00315Monet Goyon L4P 350 SV1936AlešVala
12:31:0714:31:08316NSU 201 ZD Pony1936MarcinDowjat
12:31:1514:31:15317Panther 250 M201936FrantišekStarýVAC Brno
12:31:2214:31:22318Puch 8001936LubomírKuřinaVCC Uh. Hradiště
12:31:3014:31:30319Zündapp K5001936PavelVobořilVCC Dvůr Králové nad Labem
12:31:3714:31:38320BMW R 711938MarekPaták
12:31:4514:31:45321Jawa 350 OHV1938AntonínMěchura
12:31:5214:31:53322NSU 251 OSL1938PetrStypaVPCC Brno
12:32:0014:32:00323BMW R 351939ZdeněkDobrovolnýHujer Team
12:32:0714:32:07324DKW1939PavelHanák
12:32:1514:32:15325Moto Guzzi Gran Turismo Corsa – Leggero1939JohannWiedlackNorton Owners Club Austria
12:32:2214:32:22326NSU 601 OSL1939EduardNejezchlebVAC Brno
12:32:3014:32:30327NSU OSL 6011939FrantišekTeubner
12:32:3714:32:37328Puch S41939HorstBartke jun.MSC Ziersdorf
12:32:4514:32:45329BMW R121941CtiradNeusserVCC Uherské Hradiště
L – Moto Jawa
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:33:0014:33:00330Jawa 500 OHV Rumpal1930FrantisekPospíšil
12:33:0814:33:08331Jawa 500 OHV + side1931OldřichKopečekMoto Kopeček Holešov
12:33:1514:33:15332Jawa 350 SV1934MartinVišňovskýArielklub Slovensko
12:33:2314:33:23333Jawa 350 SV1934JiříKopečekMoto Kopeček Holešov
12:33:3014:33:30334Jawa 250 special horská1935LiborMátlVAC Brno
12:33:3814:33:38335Jawa 350 OHV1936LadislavSkolil
12:33:4514:33:45336Jawa 350 OHV1936LadislavSkolil
12:33:5314:33:53337Jawa 250 speciál1938JanMátlVAC Brno
12:34:0014:34:00338Jawa 350 OHV1938AlešMatějka
12:34:0814:34:07339Jawa 350 OHV1938ZdeněkSkládal
12:34:1514:34:15340Jawa Robot1938IvoCerman,ingVCC Uherské Hradiště
12:34:2314:34:22341Jawa Robot1938MiroslavBlažek,ingVCC Uherské Hradiště
12:34:3014:34:30342Jawa 250 Duplex Blok1939MilenaKopečkováMoto Kopeček Holešov
12:34:3714:34:38343Jawa 250 SPECIAL1939DavidKecVCC Český Brod
12:34:4514:34:45344Jawa 350 OHV1939JosefVala
12:34:5214:34:52345Jawa 350 OHV1945VladimírPalík
12:35:0014:35:00346Jawa 350 OHV Special1946MartinMrázekTechnické muzeum v Brně
12:35:0714:35:07347Jawa 500 OHC 011955MartinRajnochVAC Brno
12:35:1514:35:15348Jawa 500 OHC1955MichalOlejkoClassic car króžek – Brno
12:35:2214:35:22349Jawa 500 OHC 021956VladimírJanovskýPřibyl Tatra Cars
12:35:3014:35:30407Jawa 500 OHC 021957RomanSýkora
12:35:3714:35:37350Jawa 500 OHC prototyp-replika1957MariánDaníšekAriel klub Slovensko
L – Moto Ogar
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:36:0014:36:00351Ogar 250 Standart1934VladimírZajícAutoservis Zajíc
12:36:0814:36:08352Ogar 2501936TomášBlažekMotoveterán klub Ogar
12:36:1514:36:15353Ogar 250 Standard1936TerezaSoučkováMotoveterán klub Ogar
12:36:2314:36:23354Ogar 41938VáclavValentaMotoveterán klub Ogar
12:36:3014:36:30355Ogar 41938AlešMinářMotoveteran klub Ogar
12:36:3814:36:38356Ogar 41940TomášRokosMotoveterán klub Ogar
12:36:4514:36:45357Ogar 41947LadislavBlažekMotoveterán klub Ogar
12:36:5314:36:53358Ogar 41947RadimŠiftaMotoveterán klub Ogar
12:37:0014:37:00359Ogar 41947RomanKuntMotoveteran klub ogar
12:37:0814:37:08360Ogar 41948RomanVacovskýMotoveteran klub ogar
 M – Moto Racing
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:38:0014:38:00361Monet Goyon NF 350 OHV1928PetrVšetečkaVCC Třebíč
12:38:0814:38:08362BMW R 63 Sport1929VratislavHanušOldtimer club Helfštýn
12:38:1514:38:15363Rex 500 Ixion1929PavelToulec
12:38:2314:38:23364Premier 500 SSR1930GruberGernot
12:38:3014:38:30365Bmw R51/3 sidecar1953FrantišekPrchalKovo Provazník s.r.o.
12:38:3814:38:38366Gilera 150 OHV SS1954MilošSedlákZávodníci
 M – Moto Rudge
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:39:0014:39:00367Rudge Whitworth 500 Sport1928EmilPěčekBratrstvo ručky
12:39:0814:39:08368Rudge Whitworth 500 Special1929PetrBlažekRenovace TBR
12:39:1514:39:15369Rudge Whitworth 500 Special1931RomanštěpánekVeteran Club Konice
12:39:2314:39:23370Rudge TT Kompresor1933Jiří a MarekHlavsaBratrstvo Ručky
12:39:3014:39:30371Rudge 250 radial1934StanislavMicheraKHV-Metuje
12:39:3814:39:38372Rudge 250 Radial1934StanislavMichera
12:39:4514:39:45373Rudge Ulster1934KarelKupkaČAMS
12:39:5314:39:53374Rudge Ulster 500 GP1937LadislavLeflerBratrstvo Ručky
 M – Moto Scott
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:40:0014:40:00375Scott Flying Squirrel1927MartinDašekKHV Chrudim
12:40:0814:40:08376Scott Flying Squirrel1930KarelŠimekVCC Dvůr Králové n. L.
12:40:1514:40:15377Scott Power Plus Replica1931PavelŠimekVCC Dvůr Králové n. L.
12:40:2314:40:23378Scott 600 Flying Squirrel1938JosefVorelKHV Chrudim
 N – Moto Norton
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:41:0014:41:00379Norton CS11929MirekKalousek
12:41:0814:41:08380Norton International1936AntonínMartiš
12:41:1514:41:15381Norton International1939ChristianRoiderNorton Owners Club Austria
12:41:2314:41:23382Norton1942PavelŠvihálekVíska A
12:41:3014:41:30383Norton ES21948VítValchář
12:41:3814:41:38384Norton ES 21959PetrPetřekDesign Moto Pete
12:41:4514:41:45385Norton ES21959MiroslavPeterkaDesign Moto Pete
12:41:5314:41:53386Norton ES21959MarcelaHavlíčkováDesign Moto Pete
12:42:0014:42:00387Norton1960JiříVrzalVAC Brno
12:42:0814:42:08388Norton Dominator 881961HermannGrossbichlerNorton Owners Club Austria
12:42:1514:42:15389Norton ES21961BronislavHavlíčekDesign Moto Pete
12:42:2214:42:23390Norton ES21961MartinŠtěpánek
12:42:3014:42:30391Norton Manx 30M ex Rudi Thalhammer1961RolandGrossbichlerNorton Owners Club Austria
12:42:3714:42:38392Norton S21961MilanJanča
12:42:4514:42:45393Norton Dominator 650 SS1964TomášTesař
12:42:5214:42:53394Norton ES 21964PetrHejč
12:43:0014:43:00395Norton Atlas Caferacer1965AlfredAubikNorton Owners Club Austria
N – Post war (čtyřtaktní motocykl do roku 1965)
Start 1Start 2Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
12:44:0014:44:00396Moto Guzzi Airone Sport 2501949PavelMüller
12:44:0814:44:08397HRD Vincent Black Shadow1953SebastianHuberVincent Owner Club
12:44:1514:44:15398BMW R25/31954AlešKárnýGnome Technology
12:44:2314:44:23399AJS S181955KarelCírman
12:44:3014:44:30400Moto Morini 175 Turismo1955JanKřemeček
12:44:3814:44:38401Horex Resident 3501956MilanMatějka
12:44:4514:44:45402Ariel 600 VB1957KarelČechalVAC Brno
12:44:5314:44:53403Gilera Gubileo1958JiříČerníkVAC Brno
12:45:0014:45:00404Triumph 6T Thunderbird1960PetrJandlVAC Brno
12:45:0714:45:08405Gilera B3001965ArpádMura
 X – Pořadatel
 Startovní čísloTovární značkaRok výrobyJménoPříjmeníKlub (sponzor)
 500Willys Jeep MB1944RichardDarmovzal45 Brno
 501Velorex 16/3501968JanŠustáček ml.VAC Brno